Tops at Toronto farmers' markets
Tops from stalls at Toronto farmers' markets. These vendors list it, with the markets and days where they sell.
Prices show when the vendor has added them.
25 vendors

Black Creek Community Farm4.6 out of 5 from 42 ratings
Later today
BCCF T-Shirt
$20
Underpass Park Farmers’ Market4.5 out of 5 from 50 ratings
Thu4 PM–7:30 PM
The Leslieville Farmers’ Market4.7 out of 5 from 413 ratings
Sun9 AM–2 PM
All The Best To You Tee
$30Bit much tee
$30Death Tee
$30Guillotine Dream Tee
$30The Log Lady Tee
$30
Underpass Park Farmers’ Market4.5 out of 5 from 50 ratings
Thu4 PM–7:30 PM

Vodkow4.7 out of 5 from 151 ratings
Open now
Camp Vodkow Ringer Tee
$30Vodkow x Lindsay Joy Basic Tee
$24Vodkow x Waxwing Basic Tee
$24Kowtini Oversized Tee
St. Jacobs Farmers' Market4.6 out of 5 from 25,007 ratings
Thu8 AM–3 PMSat7 AM–3:30 PM
Brantford Farmers' Market4.6 out of 5 from 517 ratings
Fri9 AM–2 PMSat7 AM–2 PM
Selling this weekend
The Meadow Tunic
$65
The Stouffville Market4.4 out of 5 from 45 ratings
Sat9 AM–2 PM
Selling this weekend
Sensitive Gangster T-Shirt
$30
The Stouffville Market4.4 out of 5 from 45 ratings
Sat9 AM–2 PM
Selling this weekend
TShirts
$25
Evergreen Brick Works Saturday Farmers Market4.5 out of 5 from 80 ratings
Sat8 AM–1 PM

Lemon Cyprus5.0 out of 5 from 8 ratings
Selling this weekend
Blue & White Striped Shirt
$152Blue Stripe Shirt
$104Chalet Plaid Shirt ~ Laurel
$97Floral Tie-Neck Blouse
$193Frill Neck Shirt
$192Light Denim Shirt Dress
$87Montego Shirt
$132Orla Button Shirt ~ Yellow Pinstripe
$95Pacifica Blouse ~ Herringbone
$107
The Stouffville Market4.4 out of 5 from 45 ratings
Sat9 AM–2 PM
Selling this weekend
3XL Green denim Canada Chore Shirt
$40L/XL Navy Canada Patch Long Sleeve
$25L/XL Red Canada 3/4 Sleeve Chore Shirt
$40M Denim Canada Chore Shirt
$40XS/S Pink Floral Patch Long Sleeve
$25
The Stouffville Market4.4 out of 5 from 45 ratings
Sat9 AM–2 PM
Selling this weekend
crochet crop top
$35
The Stouffville Market4.4 out of 5 from 45 ratings
Sat9 AM–2 PM
Selling this weekend
Crewneck Long Sleeve
$68Ruffle Shirt
$98Shirt Dress
$145Tuxedo Shirt
$130
Withrow Park Farmers’ Market4.6 out of 5 from 159 ratings
Sat9 AM–1 PM
Ontario Artisan Market at Evergreen Brick Works
Sun10 AM–3 PM
Cabbagetown Farmers’ Market5.0 out of 5 from 4 ratings
Tue2:30 PM–6:30 PM

Baby Uni Kid's Boutique4.3 out of 5 from 6 ratings
Selling this weekend
Quincy Mae - Organic Cotton Tiered Jersey Dress Bunnies
$59.99
Eglinton Way BIA Farmers’ Market4.9 out of 5 from 18 ratings
Sun8 AM–1 PM

Loch Mór Cider Company4.9 out of 5 from 163 ratings
Selling this weekend
Harry Masters Jersey 375ml
$12.30
The Leslieville Farmers’ Market4.7 out of 5 from 413 ratings
Sun9 AM–2 PM

Lunaloom5.0 out of 5 from 43 ratings
Selling this weekend
Cotton Black Crop Top
$285.95Linen Blouse
$285.95Linen Crop Shirt
$285.95Linen Navy Crop Blouse
$285.95Natural Crop Blouse
$354.95
Eglinton Way BIA Farmers’ Market4.9 out of 5 from 18 ratings
Sun8 AM–1 PM
Ladies Heavyweight Boxy T-Shirt
$45Ladies Heavyweight Boxy T-Shirt - Black
$45Oversized T-Shirt - Black
$55Oversized T-Shirt - White
$55
Autumn Clay Floral Pinwheel Baby Bow, Cotton Jersey, Clip, Nylon Headband, Baby Accessories
$8Happy Fall Floral Pinwheel Baby Bow, Cotton Jersey, Clip, Nylon Headband, Baby Accessories
$8Olive Wildflowers Scrunchie - Regular, Cotton Jersey, Fluffy Scrunchie, Hair Tie, Hair Accessory, Gift Idea
$10.99
Whitby Farmers' Market4.5 out of 5 from 60 ratings
Wed
Essential Cotton Boxy T-Shirt
$35Essential Cotton T-Shirt
$30
Georgina Farmers' Market4.5 out of 5 from 215 ratings
Sun
Akshara Shirt - Gold Net
$150Akshara Shirt - Lotus Palace
$150Mantra Shirt - Chocolate Silk
$200Mantra Shirt - Dusty Rose
$200Mantra Shirt - Geo Print
$200Mantra Shirt - Red Chili
$200Mantra Shirt - Royal Floral
$200Satin Choker Crop Top
$75Wool & Leather Crop Top
$90
Mississauga Festival of Trees Holiday Market
Sun, Fri, Sat
Vintage Acton T-Shirts
$25
Acton Outdoor Market4.0 out of 5 from 2 ratings
Thu
Selling this weekend
Bingo T-Shirts
The Stouffville Market4.4 out of 5 from 45 ratings
Sat9 AM–2 PM
Selling this weekend
Custom Shirts
The Oshawa Markets4.0 out of 5 from 1,004 ratings
Sun10 AM–6 PMSat10 AM–6 PM

Kelley Derrett Collection5.0 out of 5 from 1 rating
Selling this weekend
Marled Tunic — Teal Mix Hues
Wellington Community Market5.0 out of 5 from 5 ratings
Sat9 AM–1 PM
Selling this weekend
Diaper Shirts
T-Shirts
The Stouffville Market4.4 out of 5 from 45 ratings
Sat9 AM–2 PM
Denim T-Shirt
Men's Premium Heavyweight Tee
Short-Sleeve Unisex T-Shirt
Unisex Classic Tee
Women's Relaxed T-Shirt
Springh farms t-shirt ladies large
Springh farms t-shirt ladies med
Springh farms t-shirt ladies small
Springh farms t-shirt ladies XL
Springh farms t-shirt men's large
Springh farms t-shirt men's med
Springh farms t-shirt men's small
Springh farms t-shirt men's XL
Bradford Farmers' Market4.7 out of 5 from 13 ratings
Sat

Squisha House Vintage & Thrift4.9 out of 5 from 27 ratings
(#136) 2008 Harley Davidson Milwaukee Long Sleeve (M)
(#157) Bugle Boy Company Colour Block Polo Shirt (M)








